OCD
Office of the Campus Director
DR. JONALD P. FENECIOS Director III Campus Director |
|
CAMILLE A. CASAS Special Science Teacher II Office of the Campus Director |
|
ELVIN JAN P. BASAN Administrative Aide VI Office of the Campus Director |
|
HANNAH GRACE G. ALTERNADO Administrative Aide VI Office of the Campus Director |
|
VIVIAN J. ALONTO Administrative Aide VI Office of the Campus Director |
CID
Curriculum and Instruction Division (CID)
JEARVY R. LAÑOHAN Special Science Teacher V Chief, CID |
|
CAROYLN MAE V. SOLAMO Special Science Teacher IV Asst. CID Chief for Academic Affairs |
|
JANICE JOY W. CHIONGSON |
|
APRIL JOY L. CABOTEJA Administrative Assistant II |
Faculty
Biology Unit
MARK ANTHONY D. DAVID |
|
SUZANNE G. MENDOZA |
|
MARIA THERESA O. TENCHAVEZ |
|
SHARON M. DEJARME |
|
SUZETTE A. PALICTE Special Science Teacher IV |
|
APRIL JOY A. ANDAM Special Science Teacher II |
|
OMEGA MAY C. SANQUE Special Science Teacher I |
|
JOVY JOY M. JIMENEZ Special Science Teacher I |
|
RHEA MAE G. YUNGAO Special Science Teacher I |
Chemistry Unit
GEDNYL GLORY D. COBARRUBIAS Special Science Teacher IV Unit Head |
|
ROCHELLE T. PAPASIN Special Science Teacher V |
|
MICHAEL A. CASAS Special Science Teacher IV |
|
ARLYN A. DACANAY Special Science Teacher IV |
|
JESSA MAE A. VILLANUEVA Special Science Teacher III |
|
GIAN KARLO L. SAM Special Science Teacher II |
|
AMELITA A. TAVERA Special Science Teacher I |
|
KIER A. DOMINGO Special Science Teacher I |
Computer Science Unit
BERNARD A. BEDUYA Special Science Teacher IV Unit Head |
|
KAREN RACHEL J. SAN PABLO Special Science Teacher III |
|
MICHELLE C. CUESTAS Special Science Teacher III |
|
TREXTAN THADDEUS B. SANCHEZ Special Science Teacher III |
|
MAUREEN D. AGRAZAMENDEZ Special Science Teacher I |
|
KEVIN LEE D. CARDOZA Special Science Teacher I |
Mathematics Unit
RONALD A. GICA Special Science Teacher I Unit Head |
|
FAITH JOY M. CUTANDA Special Science Teacher V |
|
DR. JOSE MARI E. ORTEGA Special Science Teacher IV |
|
HAROLD C. SORIANO Special Science Teacher IV |
|
RYAN A. OCUMEN Special Science Teacher III |
|
CAMILLE A. CASAS Special Science Teacher II |
|
JARWIN ELI J. DELA VICTORIA Special Science Teacher I |
|
CHARMAINE MAY E. CRISPINO Special Science Teacher I |
Physics and Technology Unit
DR. CROMWELL M. CASTILLO Special Science Teacher IV Unit Head |
|
JIHAN D. CODIZAR Special Science Teacher IV |
|
CAROYLN MAE V. SOLAMO Special Science Teacher IV |
|
JEHAN B. FABIA Special Science Teacher III |
|
MICHAEL V. NALITAN Special Science Teacher III |
|
ACE L. LONZAGA Special Science Teacher II |
|
ALAN ROYCE B. TIZON Special Science Teacher I |
|
LEVINE T. PORALAN Special Science Teacher I |
|
NEXON A. LABORTE Special Science Teacher I |
English Unit
DR. ANNIE I. RODRIGUEZ Special Science Teacher V Unit Head |
|
JEARVY R. LAÑOHAN Special Science Teacher V |
|
TERESA PAMELA G. SORIANO Special Science Teacher IV |
|
JANICE JOY W. CHIONGSON Special Science Teacher IV |
|
JEKRIS-SHALOM M. MAGAYANO Special Science Teacher II |
|
ANGELICA SEGUERRA Special Science Teacher I |
|
KATHLEEN K. ABROGUIÑA Special Science Teacher I |
Filipino Unit
MARIA INES D. LINGATONG Special Science Teacher III Unit Head |
|
MARY ANNE B. VILLANUEVA Special Science Teacher IV |
|
JOHNEL T. LUMACAO Special Science Teacher II |
|
JUSTINE AUBRY G. MOYON Special Science Teacher II |
|
JANENA R. PAJULAS Special Science Teacher I |
|
LOVELY ANN A. UNGAB Special Science Teacher I |
Social Science Unit
ARIANE LOU M. SANCHEZ Special Science Teacher III Unit Head |
|
KRISHNA MIE C. ZABATE Special Science Teacher IV |
|
JEFFERSON G. NUÑEZA Special Science Teacher IV |
|
LUCILLE B. DATUNG PUTI Special Science Teacher III |
|
JIM ERNSAN A. FERRAREN Special Science Teacher I |
|
MICHELLE ANNE S. COCAMAS Special Science Teacher I |
VEP Unit
JONATHAN V. MANCAO Special Science Teacher V |
|
WILLIAM A. LOTERO Special Science Teacher III |
|
JONA JOY G. PALADA Special Science Teacher III |
|
BEALAURA ANGELA C. BENCIO Special Science Teacher I |
|
NIÑA HYACINTH JOY OSORNO Special Science Teacher I |
SSD
Student Services Division (SSD)
DR. JOSE MARI E. ORTEGA Special Science Teacher IV Chief, SSD |
|
JONNA LEAH S. ARABEJO Registrar I |
|
JOCELYN J. CABOTAJE Science Research Assistant I |
|
PATRICK JOHN F. CELADES Science Research Assistant I |
|
FERLY JOY L. CAGA Science Research Specialist I |
|
JOSELITO M. CALACAR Librarian I |
|
AILENE G. EGUIA Nurse I |
|
RONIELEEN P. LIBRERO Guidance Services Associate I |
|
EMMIE ROSE M. ENANORIA Guidance Services Associate I |
|
KRIZZLE FAITH S. RADOMES Science Research Specialist I |
|
FLOR MAYBELYN B. ROLLON Girl's Residence Hall Head |
|
ALDIN DUANE DAGAMI Boy's Residence Hall Head |
FAD
Finance and Administrative Division (FAD)
GIEMAR D. LEGASPI Supervising Admin Officer FAD Chief |
|
GLENN MITCHELL O. LAUD Administrative Officer V Human Resource Management Officer |
|
ELMAR JOHN O. DIGAL Administrative Officer V Property Officer |
|
JOCELYN V. LOPE Administrative Officer IV Records Officer |
|
- Administrative Officer IV Budget Officer |
|
VICENTE C. CUBERO, JR. Accountant II |
|
ANGELITA A. CASTILLANO Administrative Officer III Cashier |
|
CATHERINE O. URETA Administrative Officer III Procurement Officer |
|
RAFFY E. TATEL Information Systems Analyst II |
|
IAM PACES S. MANZO Information Systems Analyst I |
|
HAZEL C. ATANOZA Administrative Assistant III |
|
DIANNE JEAN A. NACARIO Administrative Assistant II |
|
JUNNEL M. GRANT Administrative Aide VI Canvasser |
|
MIGUEL E. HILARIO, JR. Administrative Aide IV Driver |
|
ALFREDO S. SARACHO Administrative Aide IV Driver |
|
JOHANNA L. VILLAS Administrative Aide I |
|
REYNANTE N. AQUE Administrative Aide I |
COS
Contract of Service (COS)
MICHELLE ANN T. RONTAL Administrative Aide VI Office of the SSD Chief |
|
PATRICK ARVIN F. CELADES Administrative Aide VI Human Resource Unit |
|
RIZZALYN A. SIBAYAN Administrative Aide VI Registrar Unit |
|
HANNAH GRACE G. ALTERNADO Administrative Aide VI Office of the Campus Director |
|
ALEXIS MARIE E. PALERO Administrative Aide VI Supply and Property Unit |
|
NOVA JOY A. VOSOTROS Administrative Aide VI Procurement Unit |
|
MANELYN B. MALABARBAS Administrative Aide VI Commission on Audit Office |
|
GLENN T. PALIJADO Project Engineer Engineering Unit |
|
ZENNY P. CECE Project Engineer Engineering Unit |
|
VIVIAN J. ALONTO Administrative Aide VI Office of the Campus Director |
|
ROBERT ANTHONY C. DE SESTO Administrative Aide VI Accounting Unit |
|
JIREH EUNICE ABGRIGANA Administrative Aide VI Guidance Unit |
|
CLARISSE E. JUMAWID Administrative Aide VI Library Unit |
|
MARIA VICTORIA BESIATA Administrative Aide VI Registrar Unit |
|
EDMUND P. SONSONA Administrative Aide VI Office of the Campus Director |
|
EMELIZA F. CAYABYAB Administrative Aide VI Procurement Unit |
|
ANGEL MARIE P. ARPON Administrative Aide VI Procurement Unit |
|
EZEKIEL R. GONZALES, RN School Nurse Health Services Unit |
|
PATRICK DAVE L. ALVARICO IT Specialist Office of the SSD Chief |
|
VIMMIR S. RAZUL Administrative Aide VI - Encoder Curriculum and Instruction Division |
|
TEDDY JHUN P. ARGAME Science Research Assistant Laboratory Service Unit |